Full Cast and Crew

Series Directed by

Ernest R. Dickerson (9 episodes, 2010-2014)
Greg Nicotero (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Guy Ferland (6 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bill Gierhart (5 episodes, 2011-2014)
David Boyd (4 episodes, 2011-2014)
Michelle MacLaren (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
Tricia Brock (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gwyneth Horder-Payton (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Daniel Sackheim (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Seith Mann (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Julius Ramsay (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael Edison Satrazemis (2 episodes, 2014)
Frank Darabont (1 episode, 2010)
Johan Renck (1 episode, 2010)
Phil Abraham (1 episode, 2011)
Daniel Attias (1 episode, 2012)
Clark Johnson (1 episode, 2012)
Lesli Linka Glatter (1 episode, 2013)
Jeremy Podeswa (1 episode, 2013)
Stefan Schwartz (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Uppendahl (1 episode, 2013)
Jeffrey F. January (1 episode, 2014)
Larysa Kondracki (1 episode, 2015)

Series Writing Credits

Charlie Adlard (55 episodes, 2010-2014)
Nichole Beattie (5 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ryan C. Coleman (1 episode, 2013)
Frank Darabont (55 episodes, 2010-2014)
Charles H. Eglee (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Fierro (1 episode, 2010)
Scott M. Gimple (10 episodes, 2011-2014)
Curtis Gwinn (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Seth Hoffman (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Johnson (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Angela Kang (8 episodes, 2011-2014)
Sang Kyu Kim (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Kirkman (55 episodes, 2010-2014)
Jack LoGiudice (1 episode, 2010)
Glen Mazzara (8 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tony Moore (55 episodes, 2010-2014)
Matthew Negrete (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Channing Powell (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Corey Reed (1 episode, 2014)
Evan T. Reilly (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Frank Renzulli (1 episode, 2012)

Series Cast

Andrew Lincoln Andrew Lincoln
 Rick Grimes (67 episodes, 2010-2015)
Steven Yeun Steven Yeun
 Glenn Rhee (67 episodes, 2010-2015)
Chandler Riggs Chandler Riggs
 Carl Grimes (67 episodes, 2010-2015)
Norman Reedus Norman Reedus
 Daryl Dixon (65 episodes, 2010-2015)
Melissa McBride Melissa McBride
 Carol Peletier (64 episodes, 2010-2015)
Lauren Cohan Lauren Cohan
 Maggie Greene (60 episodes, 2011-2015)
Emily Kinney Emily Kinney
 Beth Greene (56 episodes, 2011-2015)
Danai Gurira Danai Gurira
 Michonne (48 episodes, 2012-2015)
Scott Wilson Scott Wilson
 Hershel Greene (37 episodes, 2011-2014)
Chad L. Coleman Chad L. Coleman
 Tyreese Williams (37 episodes, 2012-2015)
Sonequa Martin-Green Sonequa Martin-Green
 Sasha Williams (37 episodes, 2012-2015)
Sarah Wayne Callies Sarah Wayne Callies
 Lori Grimes (35 episodes, 2010-2013)
Laurie Holden Laurie Holden
 Andrea (35 episodes, 2010-2013)
Alanna Masterson Alanna Masterson
 Tara Chambler (23 episodes, 2013-2015)
Jon Bernthal Jon Bernthal
 Shane Walsh (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
IronE Singleton IronE Singleton
 Theodore ‘T-Dog’ Douglas (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
Michael Cudlitz Michael Cudlitz
 Sgt. Abraham Ford (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Josh McDermitt Josh McDermitt
 Dr. Eugene Porter (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Christian Serratos Christian Serratos
 Rosita Espinosa (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jeffrey DeMunn Jeffrey DeMunn
 Dale Horvath (19 episodes, 2010-2012)
David Morrissey David Morrissey
 The Governor (19 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lawrence Gilliard Jr. Lawrence Gilliard Jr.
 Bob Stookey (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Rooker Michael Rooker
 Merle Dixon (17 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jose Pablo Cantillo Jose Pablo Cantillo
 Caesar Martinez (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Travis Love Travis Love
 Shumpert / … (12 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jane McNeill Jane McNeill
 Patricia (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
James Allen McCune James Allen McCune
 Jimmy (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dallas Roberts Dallas Roberts
 Milton Mamet (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lew Temple Lew Temple
 Axel (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Madison Lintz Madison Lintz
 Sophia Peletier (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
Brighton Sharbino Brighton Sharbino
 Lizzie Samuels (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Melissa Ponzio Melissa Ponzio
 Karen (7 episodes, 2013)
Seth Gilliam Seth Gilliam
 Father Gabriel Stokes (7 episodes, 2014)
Vincent M. Ward Vincent M. Ward
 Oscar (7 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Thomas May Daniel Thomas May
 Allen (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Emma Bell Emma Bell
 Amy (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jeryl Prescott Jeryl Prescott
 Jacqui (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
Andrew Rothenberg Andrew Rothenberg
 Jim (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Kyla Kenedy Kyla Kenedy
 Mika Samuels (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tyler Chase Tyler Chase
 Ben (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Juan Gabriel Pareja Juan Gabriel Pareja
 Morales (4 episodes, 2010)
Michael Zegen Michael Zegen
 Randall (4 episodes, 2012)
Sunkrish Bala Sunkrish Bala
 Dr. Caleb Subramanian (4 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Kober Jeff Kober
 Joe (4 episodes, 2014)
Adam Minarovich Adam Minarovich
 Ed Peletier (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andrew J. West Andrew J. West
 Gareth (4 episodes, 2014)
Davi Jay Davi Jay
 Tony (4 episodes, 2014)
Luke Donaldson Luke Donaldson
 Luke (4 episodes, 2013)
Sherry Richards Sherry Richards
 Jeanette (4 episodes, 2013)
J.D. Evermore J.D. Evermore
 Harley (4 episodes, 2014)
Lennie James Lennie James
 Morgan Jones (4 episodes, 2010-2014)
Audrey Marie Anderson Audrey Marie Anderson
 Lilly Chambler (3 episodes, 2013)
Alexa Nikolas Alexa Nikolas
 Haley (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Markice Moore Markice Moore
 Andrew (3 episodes, 2012)
Vincent Martella Vincent Martella
 Patrick (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Denise Crosby Denise Crosby
 Mary (3 episodes, 2014)
Marcus Hester Marcus Hester
 Len (3 episodes, 2014)
Keith Brooks Keith Brooks
 Dan (3 episodes, 2014)
Maddie Lomax Maddie Lomax
 Eliza Morales (3 episodes, 2010)
Meyrick Murphy Meyrick Murphy
 Meghan Chambler (3 episodes, 2013)
Chris Coy Chris Coy
 Martin (3 episodes, 2014)
Lawrence Kao Lawrence Kao
 Tim (3 episodes, 2012)
Eric Mendenhall Eric Mendenhall
 Billy (3 episodes, 2014)
Pruitt Taylor Vince Pruitt Taylor Vince
 Otis (3 episodes, 2011)
Kerry Condon Kerry Condon
 Clara (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Arthur Bridgers Arthur Bridgers
 Crowley (3 episodes, 2012)
Chris Burns Chris Burns
 Mike / … (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
Kennedy Brice Kennedy Brice
 Molly (3 episodes, 2013)
Viviana Chavez Viviana Chavez
 Miranda Morales (3 episodes, 2010)
Amber Chaney Amber Chaney
 Hershel’s Walker Wife / … (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kacie Jo Marta Nickles Kacie Jo Marta Nickles
 Walker (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Noah Emmerich Noah Emmerich
 Dr. Edwin Jenner (2 episodes, 2010)
Theodus Crane Theodus Crane
 Big Tiny (2 episodes, 2012)
Nick Gomez Nick Gomez
 Tomas (2 episodes, 2012)
Kirk Acevedo Kirk Acevedo
 Mitch Dolgen (2 episodes, 2013)
Donzaleigh Abernathy Donzaleigh Abernathy
 Dr. Stevens (2 episodes, 2012)
Aaron Munoz Aaron Munoz
 Tony (2 episodes, 2012)
Robin Lord Taylor Robin Lord Taylor
 Sam (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
April Billingsley April Billingsley
 Theresa (2 episodes, 2014)
Tate Ellington Tate Ellington
 Alex (2 episodes, 2014)
Brandon Carroll Brandon Carroll
 David (2 episodes, 2013)
Juliana Harkavy Juliana Harkavy
 Alisha (2 episodes, 2013)
Benjamin Papac Benjamin Papac
 Albert (2 episodes, 2014)
Victor McCay Victor McCay
 Ryan Samuels (2 episodes, 2013)
Travis Young Travis Young
 Greg (2 episodes, 2014)
E. Roger Mitchell E. Roger Mitchell
 Paul (2 episodes, 2013)
Jim R. Coleman Jim R. Coleman
 Lam Kendal (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Linds Edwards Linds Edwards
 Leon Basset (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Raymond-James Michael Raymond-James
 Dave (2 episodes, 2012)
Christine Woods Christine Woods
 Officer Dawn Lerner (2 episodes, 2014)
Lindsay Abernathy Lindsay Abernathy
 Rowan (2 episodes, 2012)
Tyler James Williams Tyler James Williams
 Noah (2 episodes, 2014)
Anissa Matlock Anissa Matlock
 Woman (2 episodes, 2014)
Noel Gugliemi Noel Gugliemi
 Felipe (1 episode, 2010)
Keisha Tillis Keisha Tillis
 Jenny Jones (1 episode, 2010)
Adrian Kali Turner Adrian Kali Turner
 Duane Jones (1 episode, 2010)
Julio Cedillo Julio Cedillo
 Lt. Welles (1 episode, 2012)
Russell Durham Comegys Russell Durham Comegys
 Unnamed Hitchhiker (1 episode, 2013)
Aldis Hodge Aldis Hodge
 Mike (1 episode, 2014)
Kyle Gallner Kyle Gallner
 Zach (1 episode, 2013)
Brandon Fobbs Brandon Fobbs
 Terry (1 episode, 2014)
Kelley Davis Kelley Davis
 Paula (1 episode, 2011)
Brian Hillard Brian Hillard
 Bloated Well Walker (1 episode, 2011)
Brina Palencia Brina Palencia
 Ana (1 episode, 2013)
Peter Kulas Peter Kulas
 Mr. Coleman (1 episode, 2012)
Enver Gjokaj Enver Gjokaj
 Pete Dolgen (1 episode, 2013)
Jan Harrelson Jan Harrelson
 Father (1 episode, 2013)
Keisha Castle-Hughes Keisha Castle-Hughes
 Joan (1 episode, 2014)
Deja Dee Deja Dee
 Mom #1 (1 episode, 2011)
Dwayne Boyd Dwayne Boyd
 National Guardsman (1 episode, 2012)
Phillip DeVona Phillip DeVona
 Nate (1 episode, 2012)
Alex Van Alex Van
 Hermit (1 episode, 2012)
Andy Glen Andy Glen
 Mexican Boy (1 episode, 2013)
Tanner Holland Tanner Holland
 Jody (1 episode, 2013)
Danny Vinson Danny Vinson
 David Chambler (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Harding Michael Harding
 Older Man (1 episode, 2014)
Neil Brown Jr. Neil Brown Jr.
 Guillermo (1 episode, 2010)
Amy Cain Amy Cain
 Mom #2 (1 episode, 2011)
Dave Randolph-Mayhem Davis Dave Randolph-Mayhem Davis
 Neil Garguilio (1 episode, 2012)
Keedar Whittle Keedar Whittle
 Sean (1 episode, 2012)
Erin Hunter Erin Hunter
 Crying Mom (1 episode, 2013)
Erik Jensen Erik Jensen
 Dr. Steven Edwards (1 episode, 2014)
Cameron Deane Stewart Cameron Deane Stewart
 Chris (1 episode, 2014)
Anthony Guajardo Anthony Guajardo
 Miguel (1 episode, 2010)
Gina Morelli Gina Morelli
 Abuela (1 episode, 2010)
Troy Faruk Troy Faruk
 Sean (1 episode, 2012)
Karenlie Riddering Karenlie Riddering
 Mexican Woman (1 episode, 2013)
Cullen Moss Cullen Moss
 Officer Gorman (1 episode, 2014)
James Gonzaba James Gonzaba
 Jorge (1 episode, 2010)
Amy Dionne Amy Dionne
 Woman #1 (1 episode, 2013)
Al Vicente Al Vicente
 Mexican Father (1 episode, 2013)
Justice Leak Justice Leak
 Knife Smock Man (1 episode, 2014)
Mike Mayhall Mike Mayhall
 Franklin (1 episode, 2012)
Tom Turbiville Tom Turbiville
 Guy #1 (1 episode, 2013)
Parker Wierling Parker Wierling
 Noah (1 episode, 2013)
Adam Boyer Adam Boyer
 Bat Smock Man (1 episode, 2014)
Ricky Wayne Ricky Wayne
 Officer O’Donnell (1 episode, 2014)
Teri Wyble Teri Wyble
 Offficer Shepherd (1 episode, 2014)
Cherie Dvorak Cherie Dvorak
 Donna (1 episode, 2012)
Gary Weeks Gary Weeks
 Corporal Brady (1 episode, 2012)
Owen Harn Owen Harn
 Crazed Man (1 episode, 2014)
Russell Towery Russell Towery
 Guard #1 (1 episode, 2012)
Nelson Bonilla Nelson Bonilla
 Terminus Guard (1 episode, 2014)
Irene Ziegler Irene Ziegler
 Broadcasting Woman (1 episode, 2014)
Harley Shellhammer Harley Shellhammer
 Prison Newcomer (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher Matthew Cook Christopher Matthew Cook
 Licari (1 episode, 2014)
Hayley H. Long Hayley H. Long
 Walker in Woods (1 episode, 2015)
John Jaret John Jaret
 Walker (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lauren Henneberg Lauren Henneberg
 Walker (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2010-2013)
Michael Jaegers Michael Jaegers
 Hero Walker / … (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Andrew Gostel Andrew Gostel
 Woodbury Resident (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kevin Galbraith Kevin Galbraith
 Walker / … (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010-2012)
Michael Koske Michael Koske
 Walker / … (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dango Nu Yen Dango Nu Yen
 Guard (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Chance Bartels Chance Bartels
 Walker / … (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Charles Casey Charles Casey
 Walker (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Matthew Lyda Matthew Lyda
 Walker / … (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2011-2014)
Demetrice Nguyen Demetrice Nguyen
 Walker (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ellie Decker Ellie Decker
 Walker (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Gregory French Gregory French
 Walker / … (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Frances Cobb Frances Cobb
 Unnamed Camp Survivor / … (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Sonya Thompson Sonya Thompson
 Walker / … (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Stephen M. Phillips Stephen M. Phillips
 Walker (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010)
Frederick Carpenter Frederick Carpenter
 Fence Walker / … (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joe Hernandez Joe Hernandez
 Walker / … (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Alexyz Danine Kemp Alexyz Danine Kemp
 Walker (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Derrick McLeod Derrick McLeod
 Walker (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
David Alexander David Alexander
 Walker / … (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lucie Rivera O'Ferrall Lucie Rivera O’Ferrall
 Ms. McLeod (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Don Teems Don Teems
 Walker / … (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
James Michael Keats James Michael Keats
 Henry / … (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Greg Nicotero Greg Nicotero
 Amy’s Walker / … (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Joe Giles Joe Giles
 Atlanta Suit Walker / … (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Eddie Rattanasouk Eddie Rattanasouk
 Walker (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Steve Warren Steve Warren
 Walker / … (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Erin Leigh Bushko Erin Leigh Bushko
 Walker (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
Noah Lomax Noah Lomax
 Louis Morales (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
Kristen Sanchez Kristen Sanchez
 Walker (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
Christoph Vogt Christoph Vogt
 Walker (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
Ashleigh Jo Sizemore Ashleigh Jo Sizemore
 Big-Eyed Walker Woman / … (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Clair Danielle Canterbury Clair Danielle Canterbury
 Walker / … (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Scott Carnwath Scott Carnwath
 Walker (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Pj McDonnell Pj McDonnell
 Walker / … (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Greg Tresan Greg Tresan
 Richard Foster (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Will Martin Will Martin
 Sick Teenager (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cody Rowlett Cody Rowlett
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Greg Wattkis Greg Wattkis
 Andrea’s Walker / … (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Shannon Brinson Shannon Brinson
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Max Calder Max Calder
 Baseball Bat Walker / … (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Carl Cunningham Carl Cunningham
 Atlanta Walker / … (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Ryan Kightlinger Ryan Kightlinger
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Alphonse A. Lambert Jr. Alphonse A. Lambert Jr.
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Larry Mainland Larry Mainland
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Brian Stretch Brian Stretch
 Tank Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Sam Witwer Sam Witwer
 Tank Soldier (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Scott M. Yaffee Scott M. Yaffee
 Walker / … (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Jeremy Ambler Jeremy Ambler
 Highway Walker / … (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Amanda Dyar Amanda Dyar
 Barn Walker / … (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Savana Jade Wehunt Savana Jade Wehunt
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Scottie Knollin Scottie Knollin
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Ylian Alfaro Snyder Ylian Alfaro Snyder
 Highway Walker / … (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Ashton Lee Woolen Ashton Lee Woolen
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Scott Dale Scott Dale
 Lou / … (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lukas Bennett Lukas Bennett
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Erik J. Olson Erik J. Olson
 Prison Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ryan D. Olson Ryan D. Olson
 Prison Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Juan Bautista Juan Bautista
 Prison Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Fred Cruz Fred Cruz
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Ryan Nesset Ryan Nesset
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Jaime Griffon Jaime Griffon
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christopher Weite Christopher Weite
 Horde Walker / … (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Shellita Boxie Shellita Boxie
 Fence Walker #6 / … (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Santiago Cirilo Santiago Cirilo
 Julio (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Randy Gonzalez Randy Gonzalez
 Camp Survivor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Wallace Krebs Wallace Krebs
 Car Window Walker / … (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Taylor McPherson Taylor McPherson
 Prison Newcomer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Matt Metzger Matt Metzger
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Jeremiah Scott Jeremiah Scott
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Jerrad Vunovich Jerrad Vunovich
 Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Emily Chandler Westergreen Emily Chandler Westergreen
 Prison Walker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Joe Foley Joe Foley
 Terminan (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Chris Banks Chris Banks
 Travis (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Brent Bernhard Brent Bernhard
 Unnamed Criminal 3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Chick Bernhardt Chick Bernhardt
 Unnamed Criminal 2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Craig Braginsky Craig Braginsky
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Claire Bronson Claire Bronson
 Candace Jenner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Nilsa Castro Nilsa Castro
 CDC Lab Technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Michael L. Covington Michael L. Covington
 Parent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Melissa Cowan Melissa Cowan
 Bicycle Girl Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Judi M. Durand Judi M. Durand
 Vi (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jevocas Green Jevocas Green
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Rodney M. Hall Rodney M. Hall
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Roger Herrera Roger Herrera
 Vatos Gang Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Barry Hopkins Barry Hopkins
 Hospital Patient (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Mike Kasiske Mike Kasiske
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Joyce Liles Joyce Liles
 Ward Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Ken Melde Ken Melde
 Infected Doctor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Addy Miller Addy Miller
 Summer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
James Miller James Miller
 Rat / … (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Timothy Mueller Timothy Mueller
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
M.V. Oliphant M.V. Oliphant
 Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Timothy Douglas Perez Timothy Douglas Perez
 Vatos Gang Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
L. Stephanie Ray L. Stephanie Ray
 Survivor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Mike Senior Mike Senior
 Private Gaines (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Lisa Marie Thomas Lisa Marie Thomas
 Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Tommie Turvey Tommie Turvey
 Unnamed Criminal 1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Dave R. Watkins Dave R. Watkins
 Dead Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Gary Whitta Gary Whitta
 Pajama Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Karen Cox Karen Cox
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Ali Fussell Ali Fussell
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Josh McClenney Josh McClenney
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Omer Mughal Omer Mughal
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Katherine Neslund Katherine Neslund
 Traveler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
John Ridings John Ridings
 Traveler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Dan Riker Dan Riker
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Regan Riley Regan Riley
 School Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Andy Rusk Andy Rusk
 Drug Store Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
J.T. Seidler J.T. Seidler
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Jake Tompkins Jake Tompkins
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Karen Valero Karen Valero
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Andrey Batychko Andrey Batychko
 Hustla (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
William R. Brock William R. Brock
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Wayne Degan Wayne Degan
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Philip Dido Philip Dido
 Warren (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Bob Fisher Bob Fisher
 National Guardsman 5 and 6 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Dustin Fletcher Dustin Fletcher
 Mert County Police Walker 1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Fresco Matt Fresco
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jake Garber Jake Garber
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jackey Hall Jackey Hall
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Hatch Robert Hatch
 Hero Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Christian Higgins Christian Higgins
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Kristy Hoefler Kristy Hoefler
 Woodbury Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Cait Johnson Cait Johnson
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Sean Moroney Sean Moroney
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Matthew Austin Murray Matthew Austin Murray
 Wilson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Carmelo Oquendo Carmelo Oquendo
 Prison Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Kathy Walton Pulley Kathy Walton Pulley
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Anthony Rinaldo Anthony Rinaldo
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jacqueline Marie Zwick Jacqueline Marie Zwick
 Prison Fence Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Michael D. Arite Michael D. Arite
 Walker (2013) (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
James Baker James Baker
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jay Cavanaugh Jay Cavanaugh
 Throwing Knife Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jordan Christian Jordan Christian
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jennifer Cocker Jennifer Cocker
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Samantha Gillies Cox Samantha Gillies Cox
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Greg Crews Greg Crews
 The Snoring Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jeff Matthew Glover Jeff Matthew Glover
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jonathan Hart Jonathan Hart
 Prison Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
James Harvley James Harvley
 Camp Survivor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Abigail Jackson Abigail Jackson
 Woodbury Resident (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Jasi Cotton Lanier Jasi Cotton Lanier
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Shaheed Malik Shaheed Malik
 Warehouse Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Airrese Marie Airrese Marie
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Lindley Mayer Lindley Mayer
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Tim McAdams Tim McAdams
 Fence Walker #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Griffin O'Connor Griffin O’Connor
 Field Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Joel Rogers Joel Rogers
 Camp Survivor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Hines Ward Hines Ward
 Street Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Eric Word Eric Word
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
C. Michael Wray C. Michael Wray
 Walker at the Gate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Amber Dawn Fox Amber Dawn Fox
 Officer Bello (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Preston Baker Preston Baker
 Terminus Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Charles William Cook Charles William Cook
 Terminus Survivor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Darien Johnson Darien Johnson
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Aaron Kirschnick Aaron Kirschnick
 Terminus Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Celeste Lezcano Celeste Lezcano
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Bria Lynn Massie Bria Lynn Massie
 Terminus Scientist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
John Ross John Ross
 Man with Glasses (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Timothy Scott Timothy Scott
 Dr. Gavin Trevitt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Teron Text Sorensen Teron Text Sorensen
 Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by

David Alpert executive producer (55 episodes, 2010-2014)
Gale Anne Hurd executive producer (55 episodes, 2010-2014)
Denise M. Huth co-executive producer / producer (55 episodes, 2010-2014)
Robert Kirkman executive producer (55 episodes, 2010-2014)
Tom Luse producer / executive producer (55 episodes, 2010-2014)
Greg Nicotero co-executive producer / executive producer / consulting producer (55 episodes, 2010-2014)
Paul Gadd producer / co-producer (49 episodes, 2011-2014)
Scott M. Gimple executive producer / supervising producer / producer (49 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jolly Dale producer / co-producer (36 episodes, 2012-2014)
Angela Kang producer / co-executive producer (36 episodes, 2012-2014)
Kenneth Requa associate producer (36 episodes, 2012-2014)
Nichole Beattie producer / supervising producer (32 episodes, 2012-2014)
Glen Mazzara executive producer (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Evan T. Reilly co-executive producer (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Seth Hoffman co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Matthew Negrete co-producer / producer (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Channing Powell co-producer / producer (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Caleb Womble co-producer (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Frank Darabont executive producer (19 episodes, 2010-2012)
Sang Kyu Kim producer (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Curtis Gwinn supervising producer (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Charles H. Eglee executive producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Adam Fierro consulting producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Jack LoGiudice co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Skip Schoolnik associate producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Heather Bellson co-producer (4 episodes, 2014)
Corey Reed supervising producer (4 episodes, 2014)

Series Music by

Bear McCreary (60 episodes, 2010-2015)

Series Cinematography by

Rohn Schmidt (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michael Edison Satrazemis (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Boyd (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Stephen Campbell (4 episodes, 2014)
David Tattersall (1 episode, 2010)

Series Film Editing by

Julius Ramsay (20 episodes, 2010-2014)
Hunter M. Via (12 episodes, 2010-2013)
Nathan Gunn (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
Avi Youabian (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kelley Dixon (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert Bramwell (2 episodes, 2012)
Sidney Wolinsky (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Liu (7 episodes, 2014-2015)

Series Casting By

Sharon Bialy (53 episodes, 2010-2014)
Sherry Thomas (50 episodes, 2010-2014)
Craig Fincannon (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Russell Scott (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lisa Mae Fincannon (3 episodes, 2010)

Series Production Design by

Graham ‘Grace’ Walker (36 episodes, 2012-2014)
Gregory Melton (16 episodes, 2010-2012)
Alex Hajdu (3 episodes, 2010)

Series Art Direction by

Doug Fick (28 episodes, 2010-2014)
Alex Hajdu (1 episode, 2010)

Series Set Decoration by

Kristen Donaldson (36 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lynne Mitchell (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lisa Alkofer (3 episodes, 2010)

Series Costume Design by

Eulyn Womble (49 episodes, 2011-2014)
Peggy Stamper (6 episodes, 2010)

Series Makeup Department

Greg Nicotero special effects makeup / special effects makeup by / special makeup effects artist / key special makeup effects supervisor (55 episodes, 2010-2014)
Howard Berger special effects makeup / special effects makeup by / special makeup effects artist (52 episodes, 2010-2014)
Taylor Knight key hair stylist (52 episodes, 2010-2014)
Andy Schoneberg special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup crew / special effects makeup team / special makeup effects artist (51 episodes, 2010-2014)
Kevin Wasner special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup crew / special effects makeup team / special makeup effects artist (50 episodes, 2010-2014)
Jake Garber special effects key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist / special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup crew / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group (48 episodes, 2010-2014)
Donna M. Premick key makeup artist (48 episodes, 2010-2014)
Carey Jones special effects makeup supervisor / special effects makeup crew / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group (42 episodes, 2011-2014)
Garrett Immel special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup team / special makeup effects artist (41 episodes, 2010-2014)
Gino Crognale special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup team (27 episodes, 2011-2014)
Mark James Ross special effects makeup artist / special makeup effects artist / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup crew (14 episodes, 2010-2014)
Yolanda Sheridan key makeup artist / makeup artist / second makeup / second makeup artist (14 episodes, 2010-2014)
André Freitas special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup crew / special effects makeup team (13 episodes, 2011-2014)
Essie Cha makeup department head / key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Toby Sells special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup crew / special makeup effects artist / special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup team (12 episodes, 2010-2012)
Vincent Gideon key hair stylist / hair stylist (11 episodes, 2011-2014)
Cristina Patterson contact lens designer/painter (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Nikki Bell hair stylist / key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Caley Brooks special effects makeup artist (5 episodes, 2012-2014)
Bill Johnson special makeup effects artist / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group (4 episodes, 2010)
Char Coats-Crump key makeup artist (4 episodes, 2011)
Matthew Silva special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Jaremy Aiello special effects makeup crew / special effects makeup artist (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Miracole Burns special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Duane Saylor makeup artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Shunika Terry hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010)
T.A. Henderson hair stylist (2 episodes, 2013)
Dave Grasso special effects makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Andrea C. Brotherton hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)
Jessica Lang special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Padilla makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Denise Tunnell makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Alex Diaz special effects makeup crew (1 episode, 2012)
Beth Hathaway special effects makeup crew (1 episode, 2012)
Grady Holder special effects makeup crew (1 episode, 2012)
Nick Marra sculptor (1 episode, 2012)
Tracey L. Miller-Smith makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)
Malika James makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
Chauntelle Langston makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
Ashley Burn contact lens technician (1 episode, 2014)
Norman Cabrera special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Addison Foreman special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Derek Krout special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Christopher Allen Nelson special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)

Series Production Management

Tom Luse unit production manager (49 episodes, 2011-2014)
Caleb Womble production supervisor / production co-supervisor (26 episodes, 2010-2013)
Kenneth Requa post-production supervisor (19 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jolly Dale production supervisor (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Stephanie Accetta unit production manager (6 episodes, 2010)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Jeffrey F. January first assistant director / second unit director (32 episodes, 2011-2015)
Matthew Goodwin second assistant director (27 episodes, 2013-2015)
Vincent G. Gonzales second assistant director (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Veronica Hampton second assistant director / first assistant director / key second assistant director (18 episodes, 2010-2013)
Spencer Jarvis second second assistant director / first assistant director (16 episodes, 2013-2015)
Polly Ann Mattson first assistant director (7 episodes, 2010-2012)
K.C. Colwell first assistant director (6 episodes, 2010-2014)
Austin Davoren second second assistant director / second assistant director (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chip Signore first assistant director (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Bonaccorse second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2010)
Martin Jedlicka first assistant director (3 episodes, 2010)
Greg Nicotero second unit director (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Craig Harris second assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Shanalyna C. Palmer second assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Rich Sickler first assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Karen Davis second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Scott Kirkley second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Jerram A. Swartz first assistant director (1 episode, 2012)

Series Art Department

John Sanders property master (49 episodes, 2011-2014)
Dan Post leadman / lead man (17 episodes, 2011-2014)
John S. Fore construction coordinator (16 episodes, 2010-2014)
Adam Miller assistant property master / props / props assistant (14 episodes, 2010-2014)
James Anthony construction buyer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sarah Carter set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Justin O’Neal Miller set designer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Taraja Ramsess on set dresser / set dresser / on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
James Vasilovic set dresser (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Blake Myers set dresser (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sara Riney set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2013-2015)
Shaquana Simmons graphic designer (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robbie Martin charge scenic (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Denette West key greensperson (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Nelson Hagood set dresser / on set dresser (7 episodes, 2010-2014)
Konrad Lewis on-set dresser (7 episodes, 2010-2014)
Taylor Bennett charge scenic / scenic charge artist (7 episodes, 2010-2012)
LeShae Ann Nash scenic artist / construction buyer (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michael Sabo property master (6 episodes, 2010)
Nathan Alexander props / props assistant (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Craig Davenport construction foreman / general construction foreman (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joey Sisson set dresser (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Elliott Boswell set dresser (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Omar Foster set designer (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Derrick Chambers greensman / greensperson (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nick Nelson on-set scenic artist (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nick Hood set dresser (4 episodes, 2014)
Christopher Amerson assistant props (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kathleen Denson scenic artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Doug Fick set designer (3 episodes, 2010)
Karen Gerbs set dresser (3 episodes, 2010)
Rusty Gilligan storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Shawn M. Gray assistant property master (3 episodes, 2010)
R. Barry Green set dresser (3 episodes, 2010)
Justin C. Hosp set dresser (3 episodes, 2010)
Johnny Land scenic artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Sean Macomber gang boss: set dressing (3 episodes, 2010)
Gregory H. Massey scenic artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Javed Noorullah swing gang (3 episodes, 2010)
Stephen Ostien utility (3 episodes, 2010)
Thomas Pearson art department production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Stephanie Ryan art department coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Richard Blake Wester leadman (3 episodes, 2010)
Jeff Garner greensman / greensperson (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Williamson scenic foreman (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nichole Wleklinski props / props assistant (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jessica Raney art department assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Damian Dunn assistant property master (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Andi Crumbley art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason Vigdor set dresser (2 episodes, 2013)
Roger Scruggs construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2014)
Mike Sullivan charge scenic (2 episodes, 2014)
Joe Dunckley props (1 episode, 2010)
Joseph Nadeau set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Robert Williams gang boss (1 episode, 2010)
James Brothers assistant property master (1 episode, 2011)
Don Holloway key greensman (1 episode, 2011)
Toby Sells custom fabricated props: Toby Sells Creature Makeup FX Shop (1 episode, 2011)
Dale Jeantet construction foreman (1 episode, 2012)
John Moredock set designer (1 episode, 2012)
Donny Jordan scenic foreman (1 episode, 2013)
Wally Emery general construction foreman (1 episode, 2014)
Craig Gilmore storyboard artist (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Hahn on-set greensperson (1 episode, 2014)
Amanda Leigh production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Kenneth Nelson set dressing gang boss (1 episode, 2014)
Mike O’Mara scenic foreman (1 episode, 2014)
Emma van Halsema props (1 episode, 2014)

Series Sound Department

Jerry Ross supervising sound editor (53 episodes, 2010-2014)
Dan Hiland re-recording mixer (52 episodes, 2010-2014)
Gary D. Rogers re-recording mixer (52 episodes, 2010-2014)
Michael P. Clark production sound mixer / sound mixer: second unit (41 episodes, 2011-2015)
Deron Street first assistant sound editor (40 episodes, 2010-2014)
Greg Crawford adr mixer: Atlanta / adr mixer (23 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bartek Swiatek sound mixer / production sound mixer / sound utility (16 episodes, 2010-2012)
Clayton Weber supervising foley editor (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Damon Cohoon assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
David Jobe foley mixer / foley mixer : uncredited (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tim Farrell sound effects editor (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
David Kelson production sound mixer (8 episodes, 2012)
Steffan Falesitch dialogue editor (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Phil Barrie sound effects editor (7 episodes, 2011)
Shirley Libby production sound mixer (6 episodes, 2010)
Robert Maxfield boom operator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason Oliver adr mixer (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jonathan Jory adr mixer / adr mixer: Atlanta (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Christopher Joseph Harris sound utility (4 episodes, 2011)
Drew Ponder boom operator (3 episodes, 2010)
Kevin J. Summers boom operator (3 episodes, 2011)
Eric Gotthelf adr mixer (2 episodes, 2010)
Walter Newman supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2010)
Gregg Barbanell foley artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Cristen Clark utility sound: splinter unit (2 episodes, 2011)
Jorge Del Valle boom operator: splinter unit (2 episodes, 2011)
Stacey Michaels foley mixer (2 episodes, 2011)
Aron Siegel sound mixer: splinter unit (2 episodes, 2011)
Lou Thomas adr & dialogue editor / adr & dialogue supervisor (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joseph Tsai sound editor (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Max Conklin adr recordist (2 episodes, 2013)
Shayna Brown sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Jason King sound editor (1 episode, 2010)
Nick Kray adr mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Marc Meyer sound effects editor (1 episode, 2010)
Allen Lee Williams III boom operator (1 episode, 2010)
Zachary C. Ross assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2011)
Dennis Sanborn sound utility (1 episode, 2014)

Series Special Effects by

Darrell Pritchett special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (24 episodes, 2010-2014)
Ashley Burn contact lens technician: special effects makeup (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Scanlan Backus special effects technician (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Gazal Tabrizipour contact lens technician (7 episodes, 2011)
Melissa Jimenez Ramirez special effects (4 episodes, 2014)
Jaremy Aiello sculptor: KNB EFX Group (3 episodes, 2010)
Beau Crouch prop builder (3 episodes, 2010)
Robert Trammell special effects technician (2 episodes, 2013)
Lisa Reynolds special effects technician (1 episode, 2010)
Wes Campbell special effects technician (1 episode, 2011)
Carey Jones special effects technician (1 episode, 2011)
Derek Krout special effects technician (1 episode, 2011)
Andy Schoneberg special effects technician (1 episode, 2011)
Mario Torres Jr. special effects technician (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Wasner special effects technician (1 episode, 2011)
Casey Pritchett special effects technician (1 episode, 2013)

Series Visual Effects by

Victor Scalise visual effects supervisor (48 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jason Sperling visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Stargate Studios / visual effects digital supervisor (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jon Rosenthal visual effects artist / digital effects artist (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeff Deflorio digital compositor (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Diego Galtieri digital compositor (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Eddie Bonin visual effects producer (7 episodes, 2011)
Gary Romey visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2011)
Kristin Johnson matte painter: Stargate Studios / matte painting supervisor: Stargate Studios (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
Christopher D. Martin digital compositing supervisor (6 episodes, 2010)
Anthony Ocampo cg artist (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ryan Wieber digital compositor (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Greg Cheng digital compositor (4 episodes, 2011)
Ryan Curtis visual effects editor (4 episodes, 2011)
Brandon Gonzales matte painting supervisor: Stargate (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Darren Frankel president: Stargate Studios (3 episodes, 2010)
Spence Fuller visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Ragui Hanna digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010)
Kent Johnson visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2010)
Valeri Pfahning digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010)
Benjamin Runyan visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Kaitlyn Yang digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010)
Jason Korber digital compositor / digital supervisor (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Charles Dulin visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2011)
Eroc Moralls visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Harger matte painter: Stargate (3 episodes, 2014)
Daniel Kumiega visual effects (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Casey Cannon visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2010)
Meliza Fermin compositor (2 episodes, 2010)
Van Ling visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2010)
Maxx Burman matte painter (2 episodes, 2011)
Yvonne Mejia matte painter (2 episodes, 2011)
Josh Bryson digital compositor (2 episodes, 2014)
Michael Cook visual effects artist (1 episode, 2010)
Erik Nelson previzion operator (1 episode, 2010)
Sam Nicholson visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Brent A. Steinberg visual effects artist (1 episode, 2010)
Cedric Tomacruz matte painter (1 episode, 2010)
Garret Biles visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011)
Brent Boulet visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011)
Jared Jones digital compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Caleb Knueven digital compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Steve J. McLeod digital compositor / digital effects artist (1 episode, 2011)
Jagdeep Saggu digital compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Rob Sischy digital compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Sky Tesi visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011)
Iqbal Zafar digital compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Winrik Haentjens visual effects artist (1 episode, 2013)
Dylen Velasquez visual effects artist (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Cheng matte painting intern: Stargate (1 episode, 2014)
Bruno Martins de Azevedo compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Vladislav Ermakov digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Marco Hermida digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Erin Kanoa matte painter: Stargate (1 episode, 2014)

Series Stunts

Monty L. Simons stunt coordinator (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Russell Towery stunt coordinator (14 episodes, 2012-2014)
Elizabeth Davidovich stunts (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Lonnie R. Smith Jr. stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andy Rusk stunt rigger / stunts (7 episodes, 2011-2015)
Cal Johnson stunt performer (4 episodes, 2010-2014)
Anderson Martin stunt coordinator / co-stunt coordinator / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2010-2014)
Damita Jane Howard stunt doube: Michonne / stunt double: Danai Guirira / stunt double: Michonne / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Nick DeKay stunt double: Andrew Lincoln / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tim McAdams stunts (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Stephen Conroy stunts (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Meredith Richardson stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kevin Waterman stunt double: steven yeun / stunt driver / stunts (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
JoAnn Bernat stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Greg Wattkis stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Orlando Vargas Diaz stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
Steven Ritzi stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2010)
Jeremy Conner stunt double: Andrew Lincoln / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Carol Tresan stunt performer / stunt double: Sarah Wayne Callies (2 episodes, 2011)
Justin Gant stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tye Claybrook Jr. stunt double: Tyler James Williams (2 episodes, 2014)
Marcelle Coletti stunt double / stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Karin Justman stunt double: Melissa McBride (2 episodes, 2014)
Alexander Smith stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Laura M. Beamer stunts / stunt double: francine (2 episodes, 2015)
Ian Eyre utility stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Tardieu stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Chris Bryant stunt driver (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Padilla stunt performer: thug (1 episode, 2010)
Lisa Marie Thomas stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Daniel Brule stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Bob Fisher stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Reece Fleetwood stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
John Gilbert stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Omer Mughal stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Shellita Boxie stunt double: Danai Gurira (1 episode, 2012)
Adam Lytle stunt double: David Morrissey (1 episode, 2012)
Brad Balentine stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Ben Loggins stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Kelly Bellini stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Hannah Betts stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Nicolas Bosc stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Scheryl W Brown stunt double: sonequa martin-green (1 episode, 2014)
Greg Dela Riva utility stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Philip Dido stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Vanessa Motta stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Spencer Mulligan stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Sarah Reagin stunt double: Emily Kinney (1 episode, 2014)
Corrina Roshea stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Savannah Simons stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Pete Turner stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Raven-Danielle Baker stunt double: Sasha (1 episode, 2015)
Danya Bateman stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Pauline Boudreaux stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Scott Hunter stunt double: Pete (1 episode, 2015)
Duke Jackson Michael Trayner / Michael Traynor (1 episode, 2015)

Series Camera and Electrical Department

Matthew McGinn first assistant camera: “C” camera / “c” camera first assistant / second assistant camera: “a” camera / “a” camera second assistant / second assistant camera: “b” camera (29 episodes, 2010-2015)
Gary Holmes rigging best boy electric / second unit gaffer / rigging gaffer / gaffer / key rigging gaffer (19 episodes, 2010-2014)
Michael Edison Satrazemis “a” camera operator / camera operator: “a” camera / second unit director of photography (17 episodes, 2010-2013)
Rick Crank gaffer / chief lighting technician / rigging gaffer (16 episodes, 2010-2014)
Glenn Brown steadicam/”a” camera operator / steadicam/”b” camera operator / “b” camera operator/steadicam / “b” camera/steadicam operator / Steadicam operator / steadicam “a” camera operator (16 episodes, 2011-2014)
Eddie Evans key grip (15 episodes, 2010-2014)
Levi Loy best boy rigging grip / grip (15 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tom Barrett best boy grip (15 episodes, 2011-2014)
Kevin Gentry grip (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lauren Gentry loader (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
David Galbraith “a” camera first assistant / first assistant camera operator / first assistant camera: “a” camera (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
Robert Veliky second assistant camera: “b” camera (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mike Pilcher rigging key grip / key rigging grip (11 episodes, 2011-2014)
Bruce Robinson “b” camera first assistant / first assistant camera operator: “b” camera (11 episodes, 2011-2014)
Matthew Horn second assistant camera / “a” camera second assistant (11 episodes, 2013-2015)
Connor O’Malley lighting technician (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeff C. Sutton lighting technician / electrician (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
R. Derek Keener additional camera operator / camera operator: “b” camera (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jon Derek Wilson electrician (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joshua McCready lighting technician: day player (8 episodes, 2015)
Reid Andrews electrician: base camp / basecamp electrician / first generator operator (7 episodes, 2011)
Greg Davis rigging electric / rigging electrician (7 episodes, 2011)
Marc Dobiecki second unit: director of photography / camera operator: c / director of photography: second unit / second unit director of photography (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
Chris Jones “b” camera/steadicam operator / “b” camera operator/steadicam (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mike Tyson rigging gaffer (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Steve Sudge best boy electric (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Stephen Campbell “c” camera operator / “b” camera operator / second unit director of photography (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Richard Cantu “b” camera operator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brandon Swain dimmer board operator / set lighting technician (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Frank Boone “a” camera dolly grip / “a” dolly grip (5 episodes, 2012-2014)
David Daniels “c” camera operator / second unit director of photography (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Matt Byrnes dolly grip: “b” camera / “b” camera dolly grip (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Pete Bowman best boy grip (3 episodes, 2010)
Danny Eckler dolly grip (3 episodes, 2010)
Scott Garfield still photographer (3 episodes, 2010)
Jim McKinney camera operator (3 episodes, 2010)
Glenn Ortman electrician / lighting technician (3 episodes, 2010)
David Parker rigging grip (3 episodes, 2010)
Mike Pearce lighting technician (3 episodes, 2010)
Mackie Roberts grip (3 episodes, 2010)
Trey Twitty second assistant camera: “a” camera (3 episodes, 2010)
Alfeo Dixon additional camera operator / Steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jim Hunter camera operator (2 episodes, 2010)
Ray Myers generator operator (2 episodes, 2010)
Brandon Davis best boy electric (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Trisha Solyn 2nd unit 2nd ac / 2nd unit loader (2 episodes, 2014)
Andrew Fisher additional camera operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Ian Forsyth camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
Robert Kempf key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Richard Mall key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Daniel McDowell rigging electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Allen Christopher Robinson rigging grip: dayplayer (1 episode, 2010)
Gregory W. Smith camera operator: “a” camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2010)
Stephen Thompson chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2010)
Warren Brace second assistant camera: “a” camera – dayplayer (1 episode, 2011)
Thom Shepard grip (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Besaw “b” dolly grip (1 episode, 2012)
Patrick D. Fields grip (1 episode, 2012)
Jonathan Hall second unit director of photography (1 episode, 2012)
Jerry Parker electrician (1 episode, 2012)
Gene Page still photographer (1 episode, 2013)
Stephen F. Andrich “c” camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Patrick King electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Brittni Moore loader (1 episode, 2014)
Rebecca Ulmo second assistant camera: day player (1 episode, 2014)
Leon Wilson best boy electric (1 episode, 2014)
Jason Zaluska key rigging grip (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting Department

Craig Fincannon location casting (52 episodes, 2010-2014)
Lisa Mae Fincannon location casting (52 episodes, 2010-2014)
Russell Scott casting associate / casting associate: L.A. / casting associate: Los Angeles (29 episodes, 2010-2014)
Gohar Gazazyan casting associate / casting associate: L.A. (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jen Ingulli local casting associate (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Patrick Ingram extras casting coordinator / extras casting / extras coordinator (8 episodes, 2011-2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department

Iliana Sanchez key costumer / set costumer / costume supervisor / key set costumer (16 episodes, 2010-2013)
Elisa R. Richards key costumer / assistant costume designer / costume supervisor (11 episodes, 2011-2014)
Layne Brightwell costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Melanie Mascioli costumer (6 episodes, 2011)
Aliyah I. Baynes set costumer (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Keith Hudson key costume ager/dyer (4 episodes, 2011)
Allyson Traub key set costumer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Fred Lloyd costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2010)
Eulyn Womble set costumer (3 episodes, 2010)
Amanda Zenil key costumer (3 episodes, 2010)
Karen Freed costumer (2 episodes, 2010)
Dona Adrian Gibson costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jessica Croy truck costumer (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Editorial Department

Michelle Trujillo post-production coordinator (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Dan Liu assistant editor (17 episodes, 2011-2014)
Nels Carlson post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Evan Fisher assistant editor (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jessica E. Newman post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Paul Amadeus Kim non-linear digital assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Desa Larkin-Boutté post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Evan Schrodek assistant editor (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Mullin assistant editor (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Chris McCaleb assistant editor (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nathan Gunn assistant editor (4 episodes, 2010)
Liza Cardinale assistant editor (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Alex Coley Brown post-production assistant (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sara Mineo assistant editor (3 episodes, 2010)
Kris Saintsing post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Stephen Warner telecine assistant: dailies (3 episodes, 2010)
Tina Trego assistant editor (2 episodes, 2010)
Breannah Gibson post-production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Arman Tahmizyan assistant editor (2 episodes, 2014)
Adria Murray post-production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Lauren Haroutunian post-production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Steve M. Ngo assistant editor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music Department

Michael Baber music editor (54 episodes, 2010-2014)
Thomas Golubic music supervisor (54 episodes, 2010-2014)
Bear McCreary composer: theme music (20 episodes, 2010-2015)
Steve Kaplan scoring engineer (16 episodes, 2010-2015)
Peter Rotter music contractor / orchestra contractor (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andy Harris scoring assistant (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Edward Trybek orchestrator / musician: guitars (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Henri Wilkinson orchestrator (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jonathan Ortega composer: additional music (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Olivia Blissett scoring coordinator (4 episodes, 2014)
Jessica Rae Huber scoring manager (4 episodes, 2014)
Jonathan Beard orchestral assistant (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Yvette Metoyer music coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Sam Ewing composer: additional music / scoring assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Ren Stewart music editor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Transportation Department

Keith N. Collis transportation coordinator (21 episodes, 2010-2014)
Stephen Edward Austin picture car coordinator (14 episodes, 2011-2014)
Andy G. Strauss dot compliance (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jody Winslette transportation captain (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Dennis G. Carter transportation captain (7 episodes, 2011)
Daniel La Fave driver (7 episodes, 2011)
Oranz Walker transportation captain (2 episodes, 2010)
Bubba Thrift driver (1 episode, 2010)
Thomas Van Schaick transportation (1 episode, 2010)
David Carlton White picture car coordinator (1 episode, 2010)

Series Other crew

Mike Riley location manager (52 episodes, 2010-2014)
Laura Sevier clearances / clearance (32 episodes, 2010-2013)
Amy Barnes assistant to producers / assistant to line producer / production associate / assistant: line producer (27 episodes, 2010-2014)
Daniel F. Green assistant location manager / key assistant location manager / location assistant (26 episodes, 2011-2015)
Ryan Christopher Taylor key assistant location manager / assistant location manager (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Amy A. Blanc script supervisor (24 episodes, 2011-2014)
Mandy McCowan production office coordinator / production coordinator / production office assistant (19 episodes, 2010-2014)
Jess Clark production consultant / assistant to Frank Darabont / assistant: Frank Darabont (19 episodes, 2010-2012)
Scott Einbinder assistant to executive producer / assistant to producer / assistant: Gale Anne Hurd / assistant: producer (19 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alexander White writers assistant (19 episodes, 2012-2014)
Alex Coley Brown producers’ assistant / writers production assistant / production associate (18 episodes, 2012-2014)
Steve Sharlet script coordinator (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Herb Johnson production accountant (15 episodes, 2010-2013)
Merci Navarro production accountant / first assistant accountant (15 episodes, 2011-2014)
Alex Lee Corbit location production assistant (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
Andrea Flader Assistant Production Coordinator/Travel Coordinator / assistant production coordinator / production secretary (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Desa Larkin-Boutté writers’ production assistant / production assistant (13 episodes, 2011-2014)
Angela Kang story editor (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Roberto Fuertes Astor assistant to producers (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Greg Tresan animal wrangler / animal trainer (12 episodes, 2010-2014)
Bennett Gammon set production assistant (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kim Ronstadt second assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Amy Tippit accounting clerk (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Afton White location production assistant (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Carol Tresan animal trainer / animal wrangler (10 episodes, 2010-2014)
Robin Rk Kempf production assistant (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Braheeim Roberts key set production assistant / additional production assistant (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kristen Schuette location coordinator (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Britt Dvorak production assistant (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brion Ozim office production assistant (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sara K. Sheets assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Phillip Kobylanski assistant to Gale Anne Hurd / assistant: Gale Anne Hurd (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
Seth Zimmerman key assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Renee Leventis office production assistant / location coordinator (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jp Author production assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Chip Clanton production secretary (7 episodes, 2011)
Samuel Jerome Johnson assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2011)
Lane Steffler key location production assistant / location production assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Kyle Cooper title designer (6 episodes, 2010)
Joshua Parker assistant to executive producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Mari Wilson additional script supervisor (6 episodes, 2010)
John D. Bert craft service (6 episodes, 2011)
Duncan Lamberson assistant craft service (6 episodes, 2011)
Ben Roberts production consultant (6 episodes, 2012)
Jeff McKibben script coordinator (6 episodes, 2014)
Philip Banks production assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Wesley Garrison location assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Jessica Drake dialect coach (5 episodes, 2012-2014)
Elias Gause locations production assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Kyle Hinshaw location coordinator (4 episodes, 2010)
Tasha Wdowin set medic (4 episodes, 2011-2014)
Vanessa Trego writers production assistant / writers room production assistant (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Patrick Rofoli production staff (4 episodes, 2011)
Alexander T. Carey assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lea Enslin payroll accountant (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eric Williams set production assistant (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lisa Annitti first accountant (3 episodes, 2010)
James Anthony construction buyer/runner (3 episodes, 2010)
Kalena Boller key assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2010)
Chris Burns set production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
David Champion production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Brian Gonsalves production secretary (3 episodes, 2010)
Caleb Hinshaw location assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Kenyea Johnson office production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Melody S. Jones craft service (3 episodes, 2010)
Danielle King production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Andrew C. Kirk location assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Chris Mendonca second assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2010)
Patrick O’Connor production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Rebecca Poulos script supervisor (3 episodes, 2010)
Ryan Robertson main title producer (3 episodes, 2010)
Odin Shafer assistant to writer (3 episodes, 2010)
Michael C. Smith police coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Michael Svoboda writers assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Stan Swofford set medic (3 episodes, 2010)
Rudolph Vincent production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Austin Zirk assistant to writer (3 episodes, 2010)
Ryan C. Coleman assistant: Glen Mazzara (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Aleshia Cowser production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Greg Rothstein set production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
William Riggs studio teacher (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christopher Wade payroll accountant (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Taylor Vaughn production assistant (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Franchesca Winters set production assistant (3 episodes, 2014)
Robin Spears production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Shay Kent intern (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Amy Gunzenhauser social media consultant (2 episodes, 2011)
Leah Parrish stand-in/photo double: Andrea (2 episodes, 2011)
Trevor Schliefer basecamp p.a. (2 episodes, 2011)
David Tiahrt chef (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michelle Pinkney assistant to producer (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Austin Elliott intern (2 episodes, 2014)
Christene Hurley intern (2 episodes, 2014)
Townson Wells key set production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Amanda R. Daves additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Iran Kuykendall production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Ken Melde technical advisor (1 episode, 2010)
Kathy M. Berry location scout (1 episode, 2011)
Joan Devilla payroll accountant (1 episode, 2011)
Megan Graham script supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2011)
Tommy Huston catering chef (1 episode, 2011)
Tina Marie Sauls production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Tom Tresemer set production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
‘JZ’ Jihad Ziyad additional production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Philippe Gallichet catering chef (1 episode, 2012)
Robin Meyers additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Bernadette Gonzales assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
James Hayward key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2013)
Zach Kane key craft service (1 episode, 2013)
Nicole Ziobro production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Alissa Koeppe writers’ production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Adrienne Renee stand-in: Sonequa Martin-Green (1 episode, 2014)
Jonathan Soverow medical consultant (1 episode, 2014)
Catherine Cospelich set production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Dan McDonough production assistant (1 episode, 2015)